Dato Tid H   U Res.
29-08-19 CHL 19.45
Ev Zug Rungsted 5 – 2
31-08-19 CHL 19.45
HC Pilsen Rungsted 9 – 3
05-09-19 CHL 19.30 Rungsted EV Zug 0 – 5
07-09-19 CHL 18.00 Rungsted HC Pilsen 2 – 4
10-09-19  19.00
Herning Rungsted 3 – 2
13-09-19
19.00
Rødovre
Rungsted 4 – 1
17-09-19 19.00
Rungsted SønderjyskE 2 – 5
20-09-19 19.30
Aalborg Rungsted 5 – 2
24-09-19 19.00 Rungsted Esbjerg 5 – 2
27-09-19  19.30 Frederikshavn Rungsted 2 – 3
29-09-19
15.00
Rungsted
Herlev
3 – 6
06-10-19 15.00
Rungsted Herning 3 – 2
08-10-19 CHL 18.00
HPK Rungsted 2 – 0
11-10-19 19.30
Rungsted Rødovre 9 – 5
13-10-19 15.00 SønderjyskE Rungsted 4 – 5
15-10-19 CHL 19.30
Rungsted HPK 3 – 1
18-10-19 19.30 Rungsted Aalborg 3 – 1
22-10-19 19.30
Esbjerg Rungsted 1 – 2
25-10-19 19.00 Rungsted Frederikshavn 5 – 2
29-10-19 19.00 Herlev Rungsted  3 – 2 
31-10-19 19.00
Rungsted Odense 4 – 3
01-11-19 19.30 Odense Rungsted 1 – 6
12-11-19 19.00 Aalborg Rungsted 6 – 3
15-11-19 19.30
Rungsted Herlev 9 – 0
19-11-19 19.00 Rungsted Esbjerg 0 – 6
26-11-19 19.00 Odense Rungsted 2 – 6
29-11-19 19.30 Rødovre Rungsted 2 – 3
03-12-19 19.00
Rungsted Herning 1 – 4
06-12-19 19.30 SønderjyskE Rungsted 2 – 3
08-12-19 15.00
Rungsted Odense 5 – 4
10-12-19 19.30
Frederikshavn Rungsted 8 – 2
13-12-19 19.30
Rungsted Aalborg 3 – 5
15-12-19 15.00
Herning Rungsted 4 – 3
17-12-19 19.00 Rungsted Herlev 2 – 7
20-12-19 19.00 Esbjerg Rungsted 4 – 1
27-12-19 19.30 Rødovre Rungsted 0 – 2
29-12-19 15.00 Rungsted Rødovre 4 – 0
03-01-20 19.00 Rungsted SønderjyskE 2 – 5 
07-01-20
19.00
Rungsted
Frederikshavn 2 – 4
12-01-20
15.00
Herlev

Rungsted 2 – 5
14-01-20
19.30
SønderjyskE Rungsted  6
17-01-20 19.30 Rungsted Aalborg 1 – 6
24-01-20 19.30 Rungsted Frederikshavn 6 – 1
26-01-20 15.00 Herning Rungsted  3 –2 
28-01-20 19.00
Rungsted Esbjerg 5 - 2
31-01-20 METAL FINAL4 16.30 Rungsted Herlev 2 –1
01-02-20 HVIS FINALE 18.30
Frhavn Rungsted 2– 0
11-02-20 19.00 Rungsted Odense  6-5  
18-02-20 19.00 Herlev Rungsted 2–3 
21-02-20
19.30
Rungsted
SønderjyskE 2–1
25-02-20
19.00
Aalborg
Rungsted
28-02-20
19.30
Rungsted
Rødovre
01-03-20
15.00
Frederikshavn
Rungsted
03-03-20  19.00
Rungsted Herning  – 
06-03-20  19.00 Esbjerg Rungsted  – 
10-03-20  19.00
Odense Rungsted  – 

Der tages forbehold for ændringer og fejl.